Titanium Dioxide
Most often used in cosmetics as a whitener, titanium dioxide is a naturally-occurring mineral. Our food-grade titanium dioxide is food grade and water soluble. Use it to whiten soaps or in mineral makeup.
Categories
Site Information
Links & Resources
Important Links
Special Offers
Please enter your email address below to receive special offers, news and product information from Gracefruit.
Gracefruit News
- 05/05/2012
- May Holiday
- 04/05/2012
- OliveM 1000
- 25/04/2012
- New Fragrances Oils!
- 19/04/2012
- Paypal Express Checkout
